Record Details, U18 B, Rep (Norfolk Girls Hockey)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
TRYOUTS
HOUSE LEAGUE
INFORMATION
Executive Nomination
NGHA Constitution
NGHA Conduct & Disipline
Executive
Rowans Law
Concussion Awareness
Acknowledgement Form
Concussion Code of Conduct
REGISTRATION
Registration Information
RAMP
Refund Policy
GAMES CENTRE
Game Results
Master Schedule
OWHL-Southern
GHGHL
BENCH STAFF
Coaches
Coaching Application
Clinics
Certificate Requirements
Programs
Trainers
Resource Materials
Rep
Rep
U18 B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Tryout Player List
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C
U13 B
U15 B
U18 B
U18 BB
REP TEAMS
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Senior C
U13 B
U15 B
U18 B
U18 BB
×
Home
REP TEAMS
Seasons
2023-2024
U18 B
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
22
8
9
5
26
30
11
3
4
4
13
15
11
5
5
1
13
15
Playoff
13
3
9
1
15
31
7
1
5
1
7
15
6
2
4
0
8
16
Tournament
12
3
7
2
12
26
6
1
4
1
4
15
6
2
3
1
8
11
Exhibition
4
0
3
1
4
9
1
0
1
0
2
4
3
0
2
1
2
5
Overall
51
14
28
9
57
96
25
5
14
6
26
49
26
9
14
3
31
47
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Flamborough Falcons
7
2
4
1
11
13
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
1
3
0
6
8
Stoney Creek Sabres
7
0
6
1
7
20
3
0
2
1
4
6
4
0
4
0
3
14
Hamilton Hawks
6
1
3
2
5
9
2
0
2
0
0
5
4
1
1
2
5
4
North Halton Twisters
5
3
2
0
6
7
4
3
1
0
6
4
1
0
1
0
0
3
Oakville Hornets
5
1
3
1
4
9
3
0
2
1
2
5
2
1
1
0
2
4
St. Catharines Brock Badgers
5
2
2
1
8
10
3
0
2
1
3
8
2
2
0
0
5
2
Burlington Barracudas
3
0
1
2
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
Cazanovia Lady Chiefs
3
3
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
0
0
2
0
New Tecumseh Ice Cats
2
1
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
Durham West Lightning
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Ilderton Jets
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Durham Blades
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Otonabee Wolverines
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ottawa Valley Thunder
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
St Thomas Panthers
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centre Hericanes
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
West Oxford Inferno
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Port Dover Arena
13
3
6
4
15
22
13
3
6
4
15
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena
6
1
3
2
7
9
1
0
0
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
6
8
Talbot Gardens
6
1
4
1
7
12
6
1
4
1
7
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
5
0
3
2
3
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
3
2
3
11
Flight Exec Centre CANUSA pad
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
3
1
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
2
Vale Health and Wellness Centre
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
Belmont Park Arena
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Carlisle Arena
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Central Arena
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Darlington Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Dave Andreychuk Arena
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
East Elgin Community Centre Arena Eastlink pad
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Garnet B Rickard A Pad
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Gateway Ice Centre
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Grant B Rickard B Pad
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grightmire Arena
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Inch Park Arena
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Kinoak Arena
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Milton Sports Centre
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Sherwood Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Tribute Communities Centre Main Pad
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0